View Large & Mouseover to Zoom
thmbnil
JRLT28205 Tp-Link

Tp-Link TL-SM311LM SFP (mini-GBIC) - For Data Networking - Mini GBIC

by Tp-Link
£69.97
69.97
  • TP-LINK TL-SM311LM SFP (mini-GBIC) - For Data Networking.TL-SM311LM SFP (mini-GBIC) Module introduced for extending transfer distance, attached to managed/web smart switches
  • Product Code :TLSM311LM Manufacturer Code : TL-SM311LM
  • It can extend the distance to up 550 m which can basically satisfy the distance requirement of LAN.
Quantity:
  • In Stock - more than 10 - buy now!
Dispatched & sold by: Refresh Cartridges
facebook

Description

Specifications

  • NameValue
    Manufacturer Part NumberTL-SM311LM
    ManufacturerTP-Link
    Device TypeSFP (MiniGBIC) module
    Standards and ProtocolsIEEE 802.3z, CSMA/CD, TCP/IP
    CableMulti-mode Fiber
    Fiber Type50/125um or 62.5/125um Multi-mode
    Data Rate1.25 Gbps
    Wave Length850nm
    WarrantyLimited Lifetime
    Product Barcode6935364030209
  • HCODE

    JRLT28205

  • MPN

    TL-SM311LM

  • EAN CODE

    6935364030209

  • CONDITION

    new

Dialog example

This is dummy copy. It is not meant to be read. It has been placed here solely to demonstrate the look and feel of finished, typeset text. Only for show. He who searches for meaning here will be sorely disappointed.

Dialog example

This is dummy copy. It is not meant to be read. It has been placed here solely to demonstrate the look and feel of finished, typeset text. Only for show. He who searches for meaning here will be sorely disappointed.